Back to All Events

King of the River: Bass Fishing Tournament

  • Current River Van Buren, MO, 63965 United States (map)

All proceeds go to the Carter County Senior Center
Many prizes to be awarded including "King of the River" Bass Fisherman Trophy and Tee Shirt

For More Information contact
Barb Rogers at 573-323-8377
Paul Henderson at 686-5476
Kenny Hunt at 255-3602
Doug Warren 924-2215
Curtis Black 996-1861
Troy McAfee 325-4930
Carter Co. Senior Center at 573-3238377